Po
Út
St
Čt
So
Ne
Září
Září
Září
Září
Září
Září
1
  • STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
    Celý den
    01-10-2017
    Dolní Cerekev 238, Dolní Cerekev

    Dolní Cerekev 238, Dolní Cerekev

    09:00    FBŠ Jihlava – SK Jihlava  

    12:15     SK Jihlava – ASK Bystřice n. P.

2
3
4
5
6
7
  • ŽENY
    Celý den
    07-10-2017
    SH Dolní Cerekev, Dolní Cerekev 238, Dolní Cerekev

    SH Dolní Cerekev, Dolní Cerekev 238, Dolní Cerekev

    15:15    FBŠ Jihlava – SK Jihlava  

  • DOROSTENKY
    Celý den
    07-10-2017
    SH SK Jihlava, Okružní 4628/2, 586 01 Jihlava, Česko

    SH SK Jihlava, Okružní 4628/2, 586 01 Jihlava, Česko

    10:15    SK Jihlava  – FBŠ Jihlava

    12:15    1. FbK Tábor  – SK Jihlava  

8
  • MUŽI
    Celý den
    08-10-2017
    SH TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod, Ledečská 3028, 580 01 Havlíčkův Brod, Česko

    SH TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod, Ledečská 3028, 580 01 Havlíčkův Brod, Česko

    09:00    SK Jihlava  – TJ Sokol H. Brod Erupting Dragons

    13:30    Hippos Žďár n/S. B  – SK Jihlava  

  • MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
    Celý den
    08-10-2017
    SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov, Osvobození 1881, 393 01 Pelhřimov, Česko

    SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov, Osvobození 1881, 393 01 Pelhřimov, Česko

    09:00    Spartak Pelhřimov – SK Jihlava  

    09:45    Florbal Telč Tygříci – SK Jihlava  

    10:31     SK Jihlava – Florbal Telč Lvíčata

    10:16    Spartak Pelhřimov – žlutí – SK Jihlava  

  • ŽENY B
    Celý den
    08-10-2017
    SH Jindřichův Hradec, U Stadionu 1137, Jindřichův Hradec II, 377 01 Jindřichův Hradec, Česko

    SH Jindřichův Hradec, U Stadionu 1137, Jindřichův Hradec II, 377 01 Jindřichův Hradec, Česko

    09:30    Spartak Pelhřimov – SK Jihlava  – Žďár nad Sázavou B

    14:00     SK Jihlava  – Žďár nad Sázavou B – Sklo Bohemia Světlan/S

  • STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
    Celý den
    08-10-2017
    SH VOŠ Ledeč n/S., Husovo nám. 1, 584 01 Ledeč nad Sázavou, Česko

    SH VOŠ Ledeč n/S., Husovo nám. 1, 584 01 Ledeč nad Sázavou, Česko

    15:00    SK JeMoBu  – SK Jihlava  

    17:00    SK Jihlava  – Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S

  • Mais eventos
    • MUŽI
      Celý den
      08-10-2017
      SH TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod, Ledečská 3028, 580 01 Havlíčkův Brod, Česko
      SH TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod, Ledečská 3028, 580 01 Havlíčkův Brod, Česko

      09:00    SK Jihlava  – TJ Sokol H. Brod Erupting Dragons

      13:30    Hippos Žďár n/S. B  – SK Jihlava  

    • MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
      Celý den
      08-10-2017
      SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov, Osvobození 1881, 393 01 Pelhřimov, Česko
      SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov, Osvobození 1881, 393 01 Pelhřimov, Česko

      09:00    Spartak Pelhřimov – SK Jihlava  

      09:45    Florbal Telč Tygříci – SK Jihlava  

      10:31     SK Jihlava – Florbal Telč Lvíčata

      10:16    Spartak Pelhřimov – žlutí – SK Jihlava  

    • ŽENY B
      Celý den
      08-10-2017
      SH Jindřichův Hradec, U Stadionu 1137, Jindřichův Hradec II, 377 01 Jindřichův Hradec, Česko
      SH Jindřichův Hradec, U Stadionu 1137, Jindřichův Hradec II, 377 01 Jindřichův Hradec, Česko

      09:30    Spartak Pelhřimov – SK Jihlava  – Žďár nad Sázavou B

      14:00     SK Jihlava  – Žďár nad Sázavou B – Sklo Bohemia Světlan/S

    • STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
      Celý den
      08-10-2017
      SH VOŠ Ledeč n/S., Husovo nám. 1, 584 01 Ledeč nad Sázavou, Česko
      SH VOŠ Ledeč n/S., Husovo nám. 1, 584 01 Ledeč nad Sázavou, Česko

      15:00    SK JeMoBu  – SK Jihlava  

      17:00    SK Jihlava  – Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S

9
10
11
12
13
14
  • ELEVOVÉ
    Celý den
    14-10-2017
    SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov, Osvobození 1881, 393 01 Pelhřimov, Česko

    SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov, Osvobození 1881, 393 01 Pelhřimov, Česko

    09:00    FBŠ Jihlava – SK Jihlava  

    09:30    HIPPOS Žďár n/S Benjamins – SK Jihlava  

    10:15     SK Jihlava – Snipers Třebíč modří

    10:45    Spartak Pelhřimov – žlutí – SK Jihlava  

15
  • STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
    Celý den
    15-10-2017
    SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov, Osvobození 1881, 393 01 Pelhřimov, Česko

    SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov, Osvobození 1881, 393 01 Pelhřimov, Česko

    09:00    TJ Sokol H. Brod Erupting Dragons – SK Jihlava  

    12:15     SK Jihlava – Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. S.

  • MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
    Celý den
    15-10-2017
    SH SK Jihlava, Okružní 4628/2, 586 01 Jihlava, Česko

    SH SK Jihlava, Okružní 4628/2, 586 01 Jihlava, Česko

    09:00    SK Jihlava – FBŠ Jihlava – girls

    10:30    Spartak Pelhřimov – SK Jihlava  

    12:00     SK Jihlava – Spartak Pelhřimov – žlutí

    13:30    FBŠ Jihlava – SK Jihlava  

16
17
18
19
20
21
  • ŽENY
    Celý den
    21-10-2017
    SH Na Bouchalkách Žďár n/S.

    SH Na Bouchalkách Žďár n/S.

    13:45    SK Jihlava  – itelligence Bulldogs Brno

  • DOROSTENKY
    Celý den
    21-10-2017
    SH Týn nad Vltavou, Tyršova 780, 375 01 Týn nad Vltavou, Česko

    SH Týn nad Vltavou, Tyršova 780, 375 01 Týn nad Vltavou, Česko

    10:15    FBC Sokol Písek  – SK Jihlava  

    14:00    SK Jihlava  – Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S

     

22
  • ŽENY
    Celý den
    22-10-2017
    Habrovanská 312/3, 683 01 Rousínov, Česko

    Habrovanská 312/3, 683 01 Rousínov, Česko

    15:00    PRAMOS Šitbořice FbC Aligators  – SK Jihlava  

  • ŽENY B
    Celý den
    22-10-2017
    SH SK Jihlava, Okružní 4628/2, 586 01 Jihlava, Česko

    SH SK Jihlava, Okružní 4628/2, 586 01 Jihlava, Česko

    09:00   FA Č. Budějovice– SK Jihlava – Žďár nad Sázavou B

    13:30     SK Jihlava – Žďár nad Sázavou B – FK Slovan J. Hradec

23
24
25
26
27
28
29
  • STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
    Celý den
    29-10-2017
    SH Třešť, J. Hory 1050/31, 589 01 Třešť, Česko

    SH Třešť, J. Hory 1050/31, 589 01 Třešť, Česko

    11:00    Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S Tygřice  – SK Jihlava  

    13:00    Spartak Pelhřimov  – SK Jihlava  

30
31
Listopad
Listopad
Listopad
Listopad
Listopad